Supported by

 

 

 

LE MANS 24 HOURS 2017

SCRUTINEERING SCHEDULE

11TH AND 12TH JUNE 2014

 

SUNDAY 11TH JUNE

(Place de la République - Le Mans)

Administrative

Checking

Scrutineering No Team Car
14:00 14:30 39 Graff Oreca 07 Gibson
14:10 14:40 40 Graff Oreca 07 Gibson
14:20 14:50 34 Tockwith Motorsports Ligier JSP217 Gibson
14:30 15:00 47 Cetilar Villorba Corse Dallara P217 Gibson
14:40 15:10 62 Scuderia Corsa Ferrari 488GTE
14:50 15:20 65 Scuderia Corsa Ferrari 488GTE
15:00 15:30 50 Larbre Competition Chevrolet Corvette C7-ZO6
15:10 15:40 32 United Autosports Ligier JSP217 Gibson
15:20 15:50 17 IDEC Sport Racing Ligier JSP217 Gibson
15:30 16:00 1 Porsche LMP Team Porsche 919 Hybrid
15:40 16:10 2 Porsche LMP Team Porsche 919 Hybrid
15:50 16:20 33 Eurasia Motorsport Ligier JSP217 Gibson
16:00 16:30 23 Panis Barthez Competition Ligier JSP217 Gibson
16:10 16:40 95 Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin Vantage
16:20 16:50 98 Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin Vantage
16:30 17:00 98 Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin Vantage
16:40 17:10 37 Jackie Chan DC Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
16:50 17:20 43 Jackie Chan DC Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
17:00 17:30 77 Dempsey Proton Racing Porsche 911 RSR (991)
17:10 17:40 88 Proton Competition Porsche 911 RSR (991)
17:20 17:50 93 Proton Competition Porsche 911 RSR (991)
17:30 18:00 84 JMW Motorsport Ferrari 488GTE

MONDAY 12TH JUNE

(Place de la République - Le Mans)

9:30 10:00 49 ARC Bratislava Ligier JSP217 Gibson
9:40 10:10 24 CFC Manor TRS Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
9:50 10:20 25 CFC Manor TRS Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
10:00 10:30 54 Spirit of Race Ferrari 488GTE
10:10 10:40 55 Spirit of Race Ferrari 488GTE
10:20 10:50 60 Clearwater Racing Ferrari 488 GTE
10:30 11:00 61 Clearwater Racing Ferrari 488 GTE
10:40 11:10 83 DH Racing Ferrari 488 GTE
10:50 11:20 51 AF Corse Ferrari 488 GTE
11:00 11:30 71 AF Corse Ferrari 488 GTE
11:10 11:40 21 Dragonspeed - 10 Star Oreca 07 Gibson
11:20 11:50 22 G-Drive Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
11:30 12:00 26 G-Drive Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
11:40 12:10 28 TDS Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
11:50 12:20 13 Vaillante Rebellion Oreca 07 Gibson
12:00 12:30 31 Vaillante Rebellion Oreca 07 Gibson
LUNCH BREAK
13:00 13:30 91 Porsche GT Team Porsche 911 RSR
13:10 13:40 92 Porsche GT Team Porsche 911 RSR
13:20 13:50 4 ByKolles Racing Team Enso CLM P1/01 Nismo
13:30 14:00 35 Signatech Alpine Matmut Alpine A470 Gibson
13:40 14:10 36 Signatech Alpine Matmut Alpine A470 Gibson
13:50 14:20 43 Keating Motorsports Riley MK30 Gibson
14:00 14:30 90 TF Sport Aston Martin Vantage
14:10 14:40 99 Beechdean AMR Aston Martin Vantage
14:20 14:50 7 Toyota Gazoo Racing Toyota TS050 Hybrid
14:30 15:00 8 Toyota Gazoo Racing Toyota TS050 Hybrid
14:40 15:10 9 Toyota Gazoo Racing Toyota TS050 Hybrid
14:50 15:30 29 Racing Team Nederland Dallara P217 Gibson
15:00 15:40 66 Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK Ford GT
15:10 15:50 67 Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK Ford GT
15:30 16:00 68 Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA Ford GT
15:40 16:10 69 Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA Ford GT
15:50 16:20 45 Algarve Pro Racing Ligier JSP217 Gibson
16:00 16:30 27 SMP Racing Dallara P217 Gibson
16:10 16:40 63 Corvette Racing GM Chevrolet Corvette C7.R
16:20 16:50 64 Corvette Racing GM Chevrolet Corvette C7.R
16:30 17:00 86 Gulf Racing Porsche 911 RSR (991)
16:40 17:10 82 Risi Competizione Ferrari 488GTE

TUESDAY 13TH JUNE

(Circuit)

  10:00 1 Porsche LMP Team Porsche 919 Hybrid
  10:20 2 Porsche LMP Team Porsche 919 Hybrid
  10:40 7 Toyota Gazoo Racing Toyota TS050 Hybrid
  11:00 8 Toyota Gazoo Racing Toyota TS050 Hybrid
  11:20 9 Toyota Gazoo Racing Toyota TS050 Hybrid

 

Downloadable version (print in colour or monochrome)