Supported by

 

 

 

LE MANS 24 HOURS 2019

SCRUTINEERING SCHEDULE

9TH AND 10TH JUNE 2018

 

LMP1
LMP2
LMGTE Pro
LMGTE Am

 

SUNDAY 9TH JUNE

(Place de la République - Le Mans)

Administrative

Checking

Scrutineering No Team Car
14:00 14:30 37 Jackie Chan DC Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
14:10 14:40 38 Jackie Chan DC Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
14:20 14:50 30 Duqueine Engineering Oreca 07 Gibson
14:30 15:00 91 Porsche GT Team Porsche 911 RSR
14:40 15:10 92 Porsche GT Team Porsche 911 RSR
14:50 15:20 93 Porsche GT Team Porsche 911 RSR
15:00 15:30 94 Porsche GT Team Porsche 911 RSR
15:10 15:40 36 Signatech Alpine Matmut Alpine A470 Gibson
15:20 15:50 7 Toyota Gazoo Racing Toyota TS050 Hybrid
15:30 16:00 8 Toyota Gazoo Racing Toyota TS050 Hybrid
15:40 16:10 39 Graff SO24 Oreca 07 Gibson
15:50 16:20 50 Larbre Competition Ligier JSP217 Gibson
16:00 16:30 29 Racing Team Nederland Dallara P217 Gibson
16:10 16:40 23 Paniz Barthez Competition Ligier JSP217 Gibson
16:20 16:50 63 Corvette Racing Chevrolet Corvette C7-R
16:30 17:00 94 Corvette Racing Chevrolet Corvette C7-R
16:40 17:10 1 Rebellion Racing Rebellion R13 Gibson
16:50 17:20 3 Rebellion Racing Rebellion R13 Gibson
17:00 17:30 47 Cetilar Villorba Corse Dallara P217 Gibson
17:10 17:40 83 Kessel Racing Ferrari 488 GTE
17:20 17:50 60 Kessel Racing Ferrari 488 GTE
17:30 18:00 48 Idec Sport Oreca 07 Gibson

MONDAY 10TH JUNE

(Place de la République - Le Mans)

9:30 10:00 49 ARC Bratislava Ligier JSP217 Gibson
9:40 10:10 34 Inter Europol Competition Ligier JSP217 Gibson
9:50 10:20 25 Algarve Pro Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
10:00 10:30 43 RLR M Sport/Tower Events Oreca 07 Gibson
10:10 10:40 70 MR Racing Ferrari 488 GTE
10:20 10:50 84 JMW Motorsport Ferrari 488 GTE
10:30 11:00 56 Team Project 1 Porsche 911 RSR
10:40 11:10 86 Gulf Racing Porsche 911 RSR
10:50 11:20 4 Bykolles Racing Team Enso CLM P1/02 Nismo
11:00 11:30 10 Dragonspeed BR Engineering BR1 Gibson
11:10 11:40 31 Dragonspeed Dallara P217 Gibson
11:20 11:50 20 High Class Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
11:30 12:00 89 Risi Competizione Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
11:40 12:10 54 Spirit of Race Ferrari 488 GTE
11:50 12:20 57 Car Guy Racing Ferrari 488 GTE
12:00 12:30 61 Clearwater Racing Ferrari 488 GTE
LUNCH BREAK
13:00 13:30 81 BMW Team Mtek BMW M8 GTE
13:10 13:40 82 BMW Team Mtek BMW M8 GTE
13:20 13:50 26 G-Drive Racing Aurus 01 Gibson
13:30 14:00 28 TDS Racing Oreca 07 Gibson
13:40 14:10 78 Proton Competition Porsche 911 RSR
13:50 14:20 77 Dempsey-Proton Racing Porsche 911 RSR
14:00 14:30 88 Dempsey-Proton Racing Porsche 911 RSR
14:10 14:40 99 Dempsey-Proton Racing Porsche 911 RSR
14:20 14:50 11 SMP Racing BR Engineering BR1 Gibson
14:30 15:00 17 SMP Racing BR Engineering BR1 Gibson
14:40 15:10 51 AF Corse Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
14:50 15:20 71 AF Corse Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
15:00 15:30 95 Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin Vantage AMR
15:10 15:40 97 Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin Vantage AMR
15:20 15:50 98 Aston Martin Racing Aston Martin Vantage
15:30 16:00 90 TF Sport Aston Martin Vantage
15:40 16:10 22 United Autosports Ligier JSP217 Gibson
15:50 16:20 32 United Autosports Ligier JSP217 Gibson
16:00 16:30 66 Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK Ford GT
16:10 16:40 67 Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK Ford GT
16:20 16:50 68 Ford Chip Ganassi Team USA Ford GT
16:30 17:00 69 Ford Chip Ganassi Team UA Ford GT
16:40 17:10 85 Keating Motorsports Ford GT
16:50 17:20 62 Weathertech Racing Ferrari 488 GTE

 

Download printable version